Knox City Supers

HOME GROUNDLewis Park
CAPTAINJames Ward
VICE CAPTAINTrev Rife
DEPUTY CAPTAINMike Tso (R)
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Antony Fontenot731010872240000100%0
Arthur Williams8599550100000100%0
Charlie Dewitt1010103822240000100%0
Colin Richardson (R)10811101123720000100%0
Colin Thomas111111111194810000100%0
Denny Waller9995891100000100%0
Gary Stillman99799101100000100%0
Haydn Smith9995650100000100%0
Ian Bowers10109101014100000100%0
James Ramos101011111165500000100%0
James Ward1111101111124900000100%0
Jeff Gallagher1010107973500000100%0
John Murray1077101052240000100%0
John Roselli (R)9798941100000100%0
Jonathan Basile7310108112240000100%0
Leonard Sewell11111139104180000100%0
Matt Timms9998917500000100%0
Maurice Burse1111115845630000100%0
Meurig Davis111111111176520000100%0
Mike Tso (R)89988120110000100%0
Paul Moore1071010963100000100%0
Percival Sullivan9989981100000100%0
Roy Connolly65996100100000100%0
Ted Barker1111114934640000100%0
Thomas Rogers11111191093520000100%0
Trev Rife118111110124530000100%0
Viv Chappel941211924680000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)